Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web

Výsledky

Datum: 5.5. - 6.5. 2018

Místo: Třinec

VS na M ČR IPO CACT  2018  
5.- 6. 5. 2018    -     Třinec  
Rozhodčí: S - Petráček Jaroslav , P - Ryneš Miroslav, Hrušková Věra, O+Hl. Bc. Lasík Jiří  
Start.č. Jméno psovoda Jméno psa Plem/pohl A B C Celkem Pořadí CACT
1 Urbánková Dana Adeel Blue Penny BOM/F 87 96 96 279 1 CACT
14 Říha Radek Joseph Anrebri NO/P 86 93 95 274 2 CACT
18 Matloch Roman Assan Oro Nero  BOM/P 86 92 95 273 3 res.CACT
12 Mašek Petr Boný z Údolí Jizery BOM/F 95 85 93 273 4  
13 Kaločová Lucie Batal z Údolí Jizery BOM/P 82 96 93 271 5  
23 Ausficírová Jana Athos Smolkovský les  NO/P 84 89 95 268 6  
2 Walczysková Vanda  Expert de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM/P 84 80 96 260 7  
20 Čejka Petr Maxim Mi-Ji BOM/P 78 86 95 259 8  
4 Tvrdoňová Renata  Adonis Na-La Dvor BOM/P 82 82 95 259 9  
15 Prachatická Aneta Bambi Vikar NO/F 72 91 92 255 10  
26 Marousková Zdeňka Fanny Meggan Bohemia BOM/F 75 86 91 252 11  
32 Müller František Wikki z Větrného vrchu NO/F 73 76 94 243 12  
31 Hůza Ladislav  Nando ze Zelené úžlabiny  NO/P 80 84 77 241 13  
9 Zelinková Alice Maigret Radinie  KV/P 75 83 82 240 14  
8 Korda Pavel, Ing. Largo Orylordblack NO/P 80 72 85 237 15  
29 Drešerová Dita Porthos ze Stříbrného kamene NO/P 85 76 74 235 16  
6 Rohla Stanislav  Arabella Kofr  BOM/F 67 73 93 233    
22 Čákorová Jitka Faty ze Soutoku Sázavy  BOM/F 67 77 80 224    
11 Říhová Gabriela Alyscha z Gargamellu NO/F 90 70 62 222    
28 Appelová Lucie  Zidane De Alphaville Bohemia  BOM/P 71 83 67 221    
24 Procházka Antonín Lipi van de Duvetorre BOM/F 60 74 81 215    
17 Karbanová Alena Seigo Eqidius NO/P 70 66 77 213    
16 Martynek Roman  Descent Fellow Maribor BOM/F 21 90 95 206    
19 Faltysová Martina  Ax Rebelling  NO/P 60 50 64 174    
25 Faltys Miloš Fast Filko Morava NO/P 15 79 75 169    
7 Křížová Andrea Pigy Bohemia Atomica NO/P 20 61 80 161    
10 Smejkalová Iveta Ashley Tespo Bohemia NO/F 64 79 8 151    
3 Vít Jaroslav Xerxes Manepo Ideál NO/P 64 71 3 138    
27 Jirásková Martina Viva Aritar Bastet NO/F 20 83 4 107    
5 Kosiec Milan Ayra Oro Nero BOM/F 5 68 7 80    
21 Miczka Janusz Hebe Fron Fighter NO/F 75 80 D disk.    
30 Opočenská Renata Coquin Olbramovický kvítek BOM/P 84 68 odst. odst.    
                   
Zákaz kopírování bez souhlasu ČKS              

Zákaz kopírování bez souhlasu ČKS

TOPlist