Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web

Výsledky

Průběžné Výsledky

VS na M ČR IGP3 CACT  2019    
27.- 28. 4. 2019    -     Třinec    
Rozhodčí: S - Košťál Vladimír , P - Čákora Jiří, ing. Novák Zbyněk, O+Hl. Zimek František    
Start.č. Jméno psovoda Jméno psa Plem/pohl A B C   Celkem Pořadí CACT
25 Foglová Magdaléna Brix z Údolí Jizery BOM/P 92 97 97 A 286 1 CACT
32 Hulíková Kateřina Orphee ze Slovanského domu NO/F 95 88 93 A 276 2 CACT
24 Kaločová Lucie Batal z Údolí Jizery BOM/P 86 93 95 A 274 3 res.CACT
33 Heinzke Patrik, Mgr. Dorota Anilorak NO/F 96 87 91 A 274 4 res.CACT
17 Hořejší Jana Red Bull ze Stříbrného kamene NO/P 88 86 96 A 270 5  
28 Hanel David Colombo Moravská kometa NO/P 94 88 85 A 267 6  
1 Matloch Roman Assan Oro Nero  BOM/P 90 90 82 A 262 7  
23 Štefková Táňa, Mgr. Cher Suché Lazce NO/F 84 89 83 A 256 8  
10 Molnár Vojtěch Qwak Laroja BOM/F 75 84 95 A 254 9  
8 Ťujík Břetislav Elly Man-lou NO/F 88 85 80 A 253 10  
30 Urbanová Klára Henessi Monur NO/F 76 86 90 A 252 11  
22 Solarová Schöppová Hana Czahik Daches Dream KV/F 81 89 81 A 251 12  
15 Grešová Jana Bathsheba z Krojčenku BOC/F 81 90 79 A 250 13  
7 Kůs Heřman Mirto z Klídkova dvora NO/P 82 88 77 A 247 14  
31 Sedláček Karel Tobby Venušina sopka NO/P 88 83 70 VH 241 15  
20 Müller František Wikki z Větrného vrchu NO/F 75 82 79 A 236 16  
21 Smejkalová Iveta Ashley Tespo Bohemia NO/F 83 79 72 A 234 17  
13 Nekvapil Jan Xandor Manepo Ideál NO/P 70 77 80 A 227 18  
5 Uřičar Martin Izzy Opavia Hof NO/P 93 65 90 A 248    
14 Orság Jan Ares Renarde Rouse BOM/P 55 94 89 A 238    
4 Štoček Jiří Saro Eqidius NO/P 80 82 65 A 227    
3 Křížová Andrea Pigy Bohemia Atomica NO/P 89 65 70 A 224    
9 Pokorný Josef Diego Brenegee RTW/P 78 72 64 VH 214    
11 Říhová Gabriela Alyscha z Gargamellu NO/F 76 61 69 VH 206    
29 Balej Vilém El vom Esadera BOM/F 20 93 90 A 203    
12 Sochorová Simona Xerra z Daskonu NO/F 40 73 73 A 186    
16 Machát Josef (Django) Django Štíhlouš BOM/P 3 86 77 A 166    
2 Pavlovičová Alena Wankel Vikar NO/P 0 77 73 VH 150    
27 Čejka Jiří Emerson Jirka BOM/P 86 89 Disk.   175    
26 Zelinková Erika Idoll z Jirkova dvora NO/P 87 84 Disk.   171    
19 Čejka Petr Maxim Mi-Ji BOM/P - - - - 0 Celk.DISK  
18 Vaníček Pavel Jill z Mokropeské zahrady NO/F - - - - 0 Celk.DISK  
6 Jaňour Miloš Gábina od Nechranic NO/F - - - - 0 Odstoupil  
                     
  Zákaz kopírování bez souhlasu ČKS                
                     

 

TOPlist